Madonna di Campiglio
10 day weather forecast for Madonna di Campiglio
Tuesday, 30th June 2026, at 23:36
today
24° 11°
tomorrow
23° 6°
Thursday
21° 6°
Friday
22° 9°
Saturday
22° 10°
Sunday
22° 9°
Monday
22° 9°
more
Madonna di Campiglio Weather Pages
Madonna di Campiglio weather forecast
The weather forecast for Madonna di Campiglio over the next 5 days indicates wet and rainy conditions with temperatures ranging from 21 °C to 24 °C.
Rain is expected today and will continue at least through Saturday, accompanied by a gentle breeze.
Madonna di Campiglio 14 days weather forecast
This weeks weather in Madonna di Campiglio. Click on a date for detailed forecasts
Tue. 30
24°
11°
2.8 mm
Wed. 1
23°
6°
36.6 mm
Thu. 2
21°
6°
1 mm
Fri. 3
22°
9°
1.1 mm
Sat. 4
22°
10°
1.4 mm
Sun. 5
22°
9°
3.1 mm
Mon. 6
22°
9°
4.1 mm
Tue. 7
21°
10°
6.5 mm
Wed. 8
24°
11°
9.6 mm
Thu. 9
23°
11°
3 mm
Fri. 10
25°
11°
10.2 mm
Sat. 11
25°
12°
0.6 mm
Sun. 12
23°
12°
8.5 mm
Mon. 13
23°
11°
22.9 mm
Further Ahead
You can click on date
Access Madonna di Campiglio weather forecasts with a simple click. Select any date for comprehensive insights on temperature, rainfall, and wind conditions.
Madonna di Campiglio long range weather forecast
30 day weather forecast for Madonna di Campiglio
| Mon. | Tue. | Wed. | Thu. | Fri. | Sat. | Sun. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 22° |
Important Notice
Our Madonna di Campiglio long range weather forecast is based on historical data analysis rather than real-time forecasting models. While this provides a general outlook, weather conditions can change. We recommend checking the forecast closer to your planned date for the most current information.
Rain Forecast for the Next 14 Days in Madonna di Campiglio
The chart displays the expected rainfall values (in mm) over the next 14 days in Madonna di Campiglio, highlighting variations in precipitation levels for specific dates. ☔
Madonna di Campiglio Wind Speed Forecast Chart
This chart illustrates the projected daily max wind speed (in km) in Madonna di Campiglio over the next two weeks, providing insights into periods of increased or decreased wind activity. 🌀
Frequently asked questions about the weather in Madonna di Campiglio
How warm is it in Madonna di Campiglio over the next 14 days?
Over the next two weeks, temperatures in Madonna di Campiglio are expected to range from around 6 °C on the coldest nights up to about 25 °C on the warmest days. Use this range to plan what to pack and wear.
Will it rain in Madonna di Campiglio in the next two weeks?
Yes - rain is expected on about 14 of the next 14 days in Madonna di Campiglio, with roughly 111.3 mm of rainfall in total. It is worth keeping an umbrella or raincoat handy.
How windy is it in Madonna di Campiglio?
Maximum wind speeds in Madonna di Campiglio are forecast to reach about 20 km/h at their peak over the next 14 days.
When is the best time to visit Madonna di Campiglio?
For a month-by-month look at temperatures and rainfall, see our best time to visit Madonna di Campiglio guide.
How accurate is the 14-day forecast for Madonna di Campiglio?
Our Madonna di Campiglio forecast uses leading meteorological models and is most reliable over the next few days. Long-range days beyond a week show general trends and can change, so check back closer to the date for updates.
Quick links
More Madonna di Campiglio weather pages
You are here
Get accurate weather forecasts for Madonna di Campiglio, located at latitude 46.227 and longitude 10.826. Stay updated with localized weather information tailored for Madonna di Campiglio.
Found a mistake?
We appreciate your attention to details. Tell us here.
